Matchs du Lundi 02/12/2019 au Dimanche 08/12/2019
District 1 Futsal / 1
Jeu. 05/12 20:30
Senior / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
Senior / QPER KERFEUNTEUN FC 1
U11f District 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 12:30
Football d'animation F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
Football d'animation F / GUILERS AM S 1
U13f District 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 12:30
U13 F - U12 F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U13 F - U12 F / GUILERS AM S 1
U18f Régional 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 13:30
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / LORIENT FC 1
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U14 District 2 / 2
Sam. 07/12 13:30
U15 - U14 / TREGUNC US 21
U15 - U14 / QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 21
U16 District 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U17 - U16 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 21
U17 - U16 / GJ GPG PLONEIS 21
U13g District 4 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U13 - U12 / GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU 1
U13 - U12 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 4
U16 District 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U17 - U16 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 21
U17 - U16 / LE RELECQ KERHUON FC 21
U11g District 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
Football d'animation / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
Football d'animation / PLONEVEZ PORZAY RC 1
U13g District 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U13 - U12 / PLONEVEZ PORZAY RC 1
U13 - U12 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U13g District 3 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U13 - U12 / ERGUE GABERIC AM 1
U13 - U12 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
U13g District 3 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U13 - U12 / GJ CAP SIZUN PT C 1
U13 - U12 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3
U11g District 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
Football d'animation / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3
Football d'animation / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 4
U11g District 3 / 1
Sam. 07/12 14:00
Football d'animation / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 5
Football d'animation / CHATEAULIN FC 2
U18 Régional 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U19 - U18 / PORDIC BINIC FC 21
U19 - U18 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 21
U15f Régional 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 F - U14 F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U15 F - U14 F / LORIENT FC 1
U15f District 3 / 1
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 F - U14 F / QUIMPERLE FC 1
U15 F - U14 F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
U15 District 1 / 1
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 - U14 / ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 1
U15 - U14 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U15 District 3 / 1
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 - U14 / ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 2
U15 - U14 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
U14 District 2 / 2
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 - U14 / PLOUGUERNEAU ESPE 21
U15 - U14 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 21
U14 District 3 / 2
Sam. 07/12 15:30
U15 - U14 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 22
U15 - U14 / GJ PLOMELIN PLUGUFF 22
U17 Régional 2 / 1
Sam. 07/12 16:00
U17 - U16 / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 1
U17 - U16 / PAIMPOL STADE FC 1
District 3 / Unique
Dim. 08/12 13:00
Senior / PLEUVEN FC 2
Senior / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3
District 2 Féminine / 1
Dim. 08/12 13:00
Senior F / PLOUGASTEL FC 1
Senior F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3
District 3 / Unique
Dim. 08/12 13:00
Senior / QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 3
Senior / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3
Régional 2 Féminine / Unique
Dim. 08/12 13:00
Senior F / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
Senior F / LESNEVEN RC 1
District 1 / Unique
Dim. 08/12 15:00
Senior / PONT LABBE FC 2
Senior / QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2
Régional 1 Féminine / Unique
Dim. 08/12 15:00
Senior F / QUIMPER KERF FC 1
Senior F / BREST STADE 29 2
Régional 2 / Unique
Dim. 08/12 15:00
Senior / AURAY FOOTBALL CLUB 1